NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94313 for CITROËN BERLINGO (1997) 1.6 etc

NISSENS 94313 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94313 for CITROËN BERLINGO (1997) 1.6 etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£62.10
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser 94313 Nissens AC Conditioning 6455.AV 6455.V9 9628007580

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.65
Free Delivery

NISSENS 94313 Air conditioning condenser

4-5 Werktage
£70.49
Delivery from £8.45

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 94313 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.69
Free Delivery

NISSENS 94313 Condenser, air conditioning for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.12
Delivery from £28.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94313 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/Box

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.17
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94313 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/Box

£97.81
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94313 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/Box

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.20
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94313 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/Box

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nissens 94313 Air Con Condenser Fits Citroen Peugeot 306 Berlingo First Partner
£74.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 175 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV 306
£101.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94313 for CITROËN BERLINGO (1997) 1.6 etc

Cheapest offer

Refrigerant: R134a / ProductImageZoomGUID: ncsAAOSwvYhgrg2m / MPN: 94313 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18047070996 / Core Depth: 16mm / Vehicle Equipment: With/Without airconditioning | With airconditioning / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission | Automatic t / Core Dimensions: 580 x 341 x 16 mm / Core Width: 341mm / Notes: WITH DRYER CORROSION PROTECTED / Part Type: A/C Condenser / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2 / Other Part Number: 0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 94313 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Dimensions (mm): 580 x 341 x 16 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Nissens 94313 A/C Condenser / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6455.V9,6455.AV,9628007580,9645975680 / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: 169678,PE5186,8FC351036401,8FC351036404,TSP0225176,DCN21010 / EAN: 5707286254695 / Supplementary Info: With Dryer / Core Length: 580mm / Country of Origin: China
£62.10
ebay.co.uk