Nissens Aircon Condenser 94365 for eg. SUBARU IMPREZA (1993) 1.8 etc

NISSENS 94365 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

Nissens Aircon Condenser 94365 for eg. SUBARU IMPREZA (1993) 1.8 etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94365 for SUBARU IMPREZA (1993) 1.8 etc

£151.77
Free Delivery

NISSENS 94365 Condenser, air conditioning for SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.08
Delivery from £23.33

Air conditioning condenser NISSENS 94365 SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon (GC) 2 1994-2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.67
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Condenser 94365 for eg. SUBARU IMPREZA (1993) 1.8 etc

Cheapest offer

Refrigerant: R134a / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8IUAAOSw4BBgrgZB / MPN: 94365 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20047071693 / Core Depth: 16mm / Vehicle Equipment: With/Without airconditioning / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual transmission / Core Dimensions: 734 x 278 x 16 mm / Core Width: 278mm / Notes: CORROSION PROTECTED / Part Type: A/C Condenser / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2 / Other Part Number: 0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 94365 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Dimensions (mm): 734 x 278 x 16 / ProductTitle: Nissens 94365 A/C Condenser / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 73020G151,73020-G151,73210FA120,73210-FA120,73210FA150 / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: AVA: SU5031 / EAN: 5707286255272 / Supplementary Info: Without Dryer / Core Length: 734mm / Country of Origin: Taiwan, Province of China
£149.00
ebay.co.uk