Nissens Aircon Condenser 94653 for eg. OPEL VECTRA (1996) 2.2 etc

NISSENS 94653 Air conditioning condenser

Nissens Aircon Condenser 94653 for eg. OPEL VECTRA (1996) 2.2 etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.28
Free Delivery

New Condenser, air conditioning for OPEL VAUXHALL:VECTRA B,VECTRA Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94653 for OPEL VECTRA (1996) 2.0 etc

£79.34
Free Delivery

NISSENS 94653 Condenser, air conditioning for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.14
Delivery from £28.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94653 FOR OPEL VECTRA/B/Hatchback Z 18 XEL 4cyl 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.19
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94653 FOR OPEL VECTRA/B/Hatchback Z 18 XEL 4cyl 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.60
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94653 FOR OPEL VECTRA/B/Hatchback Z 18 XEL 4cyl 2.5L

£103.04
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94653 FOR OPEL VECTRA/B/Hatchback Z 18 XEL 4cyl 2.5L

£105.27
Free Delivery
Nissens Aircon Condenser 94653 for eg. OPEL VECTRA (1996) 2.2 etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Part Number: 94653 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Core Depth: 16mm / Dimensions (mm): 640 x 351 x 16 / Vehicle Equipment: With airconditioning / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1618114,1850065,52485274,1618 114,1850 065 / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual transmission / Core Dimensions: 610 x 368 x 22 mm / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: AVA: OL5274,AVA: OLA5274,MAHLE: AC170000S,MAHLE: AC225000S, NRF: 35342,VALEO: 817671 / Core Width: 351mm / Supplementary Info: Without Dryer / Core Length: 640mm / Notes: CORROSION PROTECTED / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£76.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS REAR AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 94653 FOR OPEL
£76.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 228 Air conditioning condenser
£124.89
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR AC810242 Air conditioning condenser
£63.66
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £55.00