NISSENS 94663 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

NISSENS 94663 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£53.49
Delivery from £8.45

Ford C Max 2007 Nissens AC Condenser Model 94663

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.04
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Condenser 94663 for eg. FORD C-MAX (2007) 1.6 TDCI/TDCI ECONETIC

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£57.07
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser 94663 Nissens AC Conditioning 1234248 1335552 1491689 1516838

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.67
Free Delivery

Engine Air Conditioning Condenser Fits FORD Nissens 94663

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94663 for FORD C-MAX (2007) 2.0 TDCI etc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.13
Free Delivery

94663 Air Conditioning Condenser Fits Ford C-Max Focus 2 Saloon By Nissens

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.60
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Condenser Fits Ford C-Max Focus 2 Saloon - Nissens 94663

£59.25
Free Delivery

Nissens 94663 Air Conditioning Condenser Fits Ford C-Max Focus 2 Saloon

£60.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nissens 94663 Air Con Condenser Fits Ford C-max Focus 1234248
£63.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
94663 CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING NISSENS
£99.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING 94663
£99.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 94663 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Core Depth [mm]: 16; Core Length [mm]: 628; Core Width [mm]: 350; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Inlet Ø [mm]: 11,8; Material: Aluminium; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Outlet Ø [mm]: 11,8; Refrigerant: R134a, R1234yf; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without dryer; Construction Year from: 11/2004; Construction Year to: 01/2008, 10/2004
£53.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk