NISSENS 94726 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

NISSENS 94726 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£67.99
Delivery from £8.45

Nissens Aircon Condenser 94726 for eg. DACIA LOGAN MCV (2005) 1.4 etc

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.78
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94726 for DACIA LOGAN MCV (2005) 1.4 etc

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.23
Free Delivery

New Condenser, air conditioning for DACIA LADA RENAULT:LOGAN,LARGUS,SANDERO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

NISSENS 94726 Condenser, air conditioning for DACIA,LADA,RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.68
Delivery from £28.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94726 FOR RENAULT CLIO/SYMBOL/MIO/II/Mk LOGAN LADA

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.69
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94726 FOR RENAULT CLIO/SYMBOL/MIO/II/Mk LOGAN LADA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.12
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94726 FOR RENAULT CLIO/SYMBOL/MIO/II/Mk LOGAN LADA

£100.65
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94726 FOR RENAULT CLIO/SYMBOL/MIO/II/Mk LOGAN LADA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

AIR CONDENSER AC 94726 NISSENS I
£101.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 35771 Air conditioning condenser
£93.44
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING FITS: DACIA LOGAN 1.4 MPI LPG /1.4 /1.6 /1.6 16V L
£100.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 94726 FOR RENAULT DACIA
£72.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 94726 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Core Depth [mm]: 16; Core Length [mm]: 550; Core Width [mm]: 382; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Inlet Ø [mm]: 14,5; Material: Aluminium; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Outlet Ø [mm]: 10,8; Refrigerant: R134a, R1234yf; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with dryer; Construction Year to: 10/2008, 08/2012, 03/2008; Transmission Type: Semi-automatic, 4-Speed Automatic Transmission; TecDoc Engine Number: 20913, 20914; for model code: Clio Symbol, Sandero Stepway, LU2B; Vehicle configuration line / variant: Car prod. nr J (+)
£67.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.