Nissens Aircon Condenser 94727 for eg. FIAT IDEA (2004) 1.3 JTD MULTIJET etc

NISSENS 94727 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

Nissens Aircon Condenser 94727 for eg. FIAT IDEA (2004) 1.3 JTD MULTIJET etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.44
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94727 for FIAT IDEA (2004) 1.3 JTD MULTIJET etc

£68.48
Free Delivery

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 94727 FOR FIAT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.53
Free Delivery

NISSENS 94727 Condenser, air conditioning for FIAT,LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.32
Delivery from £30.00

New Condenser, air conditioning for FIAT LANCIA:IDEA,MUSA,PUNTO,YPSILON

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 94727 Air conditioning condenser NIS 94727 A/C con ⭐UK Seller⭐

£88.10
GBP 88.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Air conditioning condenser NISSENS 94727 FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.3 2008-2012

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.93
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94727 FOR FIAT IDEA/Van DOBLO/MONOCAB/Box/Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.23
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94727 FOR FIAT IDEA/Van DOBLO/MONOCAB/Box/Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 024 Air conditioning condenser
£92.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Aircon Condenser 94727 for eg. FIAT IDEA (2004) 1.3 JTD MULTIJET etc

Cheapest offer

Refrigerant: R134a / ProductImageZoomGUID: z8AAAOSwV~9grgeF / Transmission: Manual / MPN: 94727 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9047064204 / Core Depth: 16mm / Vehicle Equipment: Without airconditioning | With airconditioning | With/Without air / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual transmission | Automatic t / Core Dimensions: 610 x 305 x 16 mm / Core Width: 305mm / Equipment Variant: --First Fit-- / Notes: WITH DRYER CORROSION PROTECTED / Part Type: A/C Condenser / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2 / Other Part Number: 0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 94727 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Dimensions (mm): 610 x 305 x 16 / ProductTitle: Nissens 94727 A/C Condenser / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 46820833,51732993,51802116,51804892,51804991,6001070975,K46820833 / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: AVA: FT5289D,DENSO: DCN09070,DENSO: DCN09072,MAHLE: AC372000P / EAN: 5707286258495 / Supplementary Info: With Dryer / Core Length: 610mm / Country of Origin: China
£68.44
ebay.co.uk