Nissens Aircon Condenser 94870 for eg. CITROËN BERLINGO (1997) 1.6 HDI etc

NISSENS 94870 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

Nissens Aircon Condenser 94870 for eg. CITROËN BERLINGO (1997) 1.6 HDI etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.41
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94870 for CITROËN BERLINGO (1997) 1.6 HDI etc

£67.45
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser 94870 Nissens AC Conditioning 6455.CN 9645964780 E163366

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.91
Free Delivery

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 94870 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.19
Free Delivery

New Condenser, air conditioning for CITROËN PEUGEOT:RANCH MPV,PARTNER MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.09
Free Delivery

NISSENS 94870 Condenser, air conditioning for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.91
Delivery from £19.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94870 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/ORIGIN/MPV/FURGON/Box/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.57
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94870 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/ORIGIN/MPV/FURGON/Box/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.72
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94870 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/ORIGIN/MPV/FURGON/Box/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nissens 94870 Air Con Condenser Fits Citroen Peugeot Berlingo First Partner
£81.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING FITS: PEUGEOT GRAND RAID BOX BODY/MPV 1.6 HDI 90.P
£111.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 094 Air conditioning condenser
£110.12
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Aircon Condenser 94870 for eg. CITROËN BERLINGO (1997) 1.6 HDI etc

Cheapest offer

Refrigerant: R134a / ProductImageZoomGUID: sFgAAOSwmfNgrfTw / Transmission: Manual / MPN: 94870 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3047074654 / Core Depth: 16mm / Vehicle Equipment: With/Without airconditioning / Transmission Type: Manual transmission / Core Dimensions: 560 x 358 x 16 mm / Core Width: 358mm / Equipment Variant: --First Fit-- / Notes: WITH DRYER CORROSION PROTECTED / Part Type: A/C Condenser / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2 / Other Part Number: 0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 94870 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Dimensions (mm): 560 x 358 x 16 / ProductTitle: Nissens 94870 A/C Condenser / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9645964780,6455.CN,6455CN,E163366 / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: AVA: CNA5241D,DENSO: DCN07006,MAHLE: AC447000P,MAHLE: AC447000S / EAN: 5707286259799 / Supplementary Info: With Dryer / Core Length: 560mm / Country of Origin: China
£67.41
ebay.co.uk