NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94913 for SAAB 9-7X (2005) 4.2 VVT etc

Nissens 94913 Condenser, air conditioning

Used Offers from

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94913 for SAAB 9-7X (2005) 4.2 VVT etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.57
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Condenser 94913 for eg. CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER (2001) 4.2 etc

£114.23
Free Delivery

Nissens 94913 Condenser, air conditioning

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.90
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING FITS: CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER 4.2 AWD.SAAB 9-7X 4.2

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.00
Free Delivery

CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING 94913

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.00
Free Delivery

FITS CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER 4.2 AWD CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING 94913 NISSENS

£133.00
Free Delivery

94913 CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING NISSENS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.00
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94913 FOR SAAB CHEVROLET LL8 4.2L 6cyl 9-7XLL8 4.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.51
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94913 FOR SAAB CHEVROLET LL8 4.2L 6cyl 9-7XLL8 4.2L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94913 for SAAB 9-7X (2005) 4.2 VVT etc

Cheapest offer

Refrigerant: R134a / Transmission: Optional Automatic, Manual / UPC: 5707286260115 / MPN: 94913 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1316305474 / Core Depth: 16mm / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Transmission Type: Automatic transmission / Core Dimensions: 720 x 455 x 16 mm / Core Width: 455mm / Item Height: 16mm / Features: Durability Tested / Width: 445 / Notes: CORROSION PROTECTED / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2 / Performance Part: Yes / Other Part Number: 0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 94913 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Superseded Part Number: 308459_GEN_GB / Dimensions (mm): 720 x 455 x 16 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Genuine Nissens Air Conditioning Condenser 94913 Top Quality / Reference OE/OEM Number: 52495585 / Weight: 4.12 / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: SB5074,SBA5074 / EAN: 5707286260115 / GTIN: 5707286260115 / Length: 16 / Supplementary Info: Without Dryer / Core Length: 720mm / Country of Origin: China
£111.57
ebay.co.uk