NISSENS 94977 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£91.99
Delivery from £8.45

Nissens Aircon Condenser 94977 for eg. CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (2007) 2.0 VCDI etc

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.72
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94977 for CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (2007) 2.0 VCDI etc

£106.76
Free Delivery

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 94977 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.81
Free Delivery

NISSENS 94977 Condenser, air conditioning for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.76
Delivery from £28.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94977 FOR VAUXHALL CHEVROLET OPEL 4cyl ANTARA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.01
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94977 FOR VAUXHALL CHEVROLET OPEL 4cyl ANTARA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.75
Free Delivery

CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING 94977

£135.00
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94977 FOR VAUXHALL CHEVROLET OPEL 4cyl ANTARA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAXGEAR AC895967 Air conditioning condenser
£85.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS CHEVROLET CAPTIVA 2.0 D CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING 94977 NISSENS
£125.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DCN15003 Condenser, air conditioning for CHEVROLET,VAUXHALL
£150.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
NRF 35797 Air conditioning condenser
£119.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 94977 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Core Depth [mm]: 18; Core Length [mm]: 670; Core Width [mm]: 393; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Inlet Ø [mm]: 12; Material: Aluminium; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Outlet Ø [mm]: 12; Refrigerant: R134a, R1234yf; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with dryer; Transmission Type: Semi-automatic, Automatic Transmission, 5-Speed Manual Transmission
£91.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk