NISSENS 94985 Condenser, air conditioning for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

NISSENS 94985 Air conditioning condenser

NISSENS 94985 Condenser, air conditioning for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.79
Delivery from £28.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94985 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.28
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94985 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus

£121.65
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94985 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus

£121.68
Free Delivery

Air conditioning condense NISSENS 94985 for PEUGEOT BOXER Bus 2 2015-2019

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.24
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94985 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.58
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING FITS: FITS FOR FIAT DUCATO VAN 140 NATURAL POWER/1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.00
Free Delivery
NISSENS 94985 Condenser, air conditioning for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with dryer / Equipment Variant: --FIRST FIT-- / Product Type: Condenser, air conditioning / Refrigerant: R 1234yf / TradeNumber(s): 94985 / Manufacturer Part Number: 94985 / Manufacturer: NISSENS / Material: Aluminium / Reference Number OE: CITROËN 1344098080, CITROËN 1361236080, CITROËN 1371428080, CITROËN 1391281080, CITROËN 1610136780, CITROËN 1623816180, CITROËN 1630632180, CITROËN 1649790580, CITROËN 6455.EQ, CITROËN 6455.FS, CITROËN 6455HE, FIAT 1344098080, FIAT 1361236080, FIAT 1371428080, FIAT 1391281080, FIAT 1399110080, FIAT 1610136780, FIAT 1623816180, FIAT 6455.EQ, FIAT 6455.FS, FIAT 6455HE, OPEL 1630631880, OPEL 1649790580, PEUGEOT 1344098080, PEUGEOT 1361236080, PEUGEOT 1371428080, PEUGEOT 1391281080, PEUGEOT 1610136780, PEUGEOT 1623816180, PEUGEOT 1630632180 / for OE number: 6455.FS / Reference Number OEM: 4SEASONS CN5246, 4SEASONS CNA5246, AKS DASIS 062009N, AKS DASIS 062011N, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 169796, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 169802, AUTOGAMMA 104480, AVA QUALITY COOLING CN5246, AVA QUALITY COOLING CNA5246, AVA QUALITY COOLING CNA5246D, BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FC351301601, BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FC351301604, DELPHI TSP0225680, DENSO DCN07002, EUROREPAR 1610161780, FRIGAIR 08042070, JDEUS 707M24, JDEUS M7070240, KALE OTO RADYATÖR 347465, KÜHLER SCHNEIDER 1520111, MAHLE AC363000P, MAHLE AC363000S, NRF 35895, SCHLIECKMANN 60095246, VALEO 814085, VAN WEZEL 09005246, VERTAT 104480, WAECO 8880400459 / Core Dimensions: 710 x 386 x 16 mm
£97.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 94985
£99.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRASCO CNA5246D Air conditioning condenser
£60.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Capacitor Air Conditioning with Dryer L=710 H=3 71 B= 16 1361236080
£141.95
GBP 141.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.90
VEMO Air Conditioning Condenser for FIAT DUCATO Van (250) 2015 Onwards
£155.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 333 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Platform/Chassis 2.2L
£119.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery