Air throttle body Electric 955057 NISSENS for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

NISSENS 955057 Throttle body

Air throttle body Electric 955057 NISSENS for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.29
Delivery from £12.00

Air throttle body Electric 955057 NISSENS for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.58
Free Delivery

THROTTLE BODY 955057 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.98
Free Delivery

THROTTLE BODY 955057 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.01
Free Delivery

THROTTLE BODY 955057 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.63
Free Delivery

THROTTLE BODY 955057 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE/Convertible

£108.67
Free Delivery

Throttle NISSENS 955057 for VW POLO (6N2) 1.4 1999-2001

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.66
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 955057 Throttle NIS 955057 Throttle fits: AUDI A2; ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.92
GBP 120.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NISSENS NIS 955057 Throttle NIS 955057 Throttle fits: AUDI ⭐UK Seller⭐

£234.15
GBP 117.08 / Unit
Free Delivery
Air throttle body Electric 955057 NISSENS for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 44 / Width (mm): 84 / Number of pins: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 955057 / Connector Shape: oval / Mounting Type: Screw Connection / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 036133062B, AUDI 036133062L, AUDI 036133062N, SEAT 036133062L, SEAT 036133062N, SKODA 036133062L, SKODA 036133062N, VW 036133062, VW 036133062B, VW 036133062L, VW 036133062N / Type: Throttle Body / Inlet Ø: 51 / Additional Information 2: Control Unit/Software must be trained/updated / Length: 113 / Voltage: 12 / Height: 123 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals
£87.29
ebay.co.uk