Air throttle body Electric 955074 NISSENS for FIAT SEICENTO / 600 PUNTO PANDA

NISSENS 955074 Throttle body

Air throttle body Electric 955074 NISSENS for FIAT SEICENTO / 600 PUNTO PANDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.42
Delivery from £12.00

Air throttle body Electric 955074 NISSENS for FIAT SEICENTO / 600 PUNTO PANDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.04
Free Delivery

THROTTLE BODY 955074 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600/Hatchback/Van DOBLO/Box/Body/MPV 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.52
Free Delivery

THROTTLE BODY 955074 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600/Hatchback/Van DOBLO/Box/Body/MPV 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.76
Free Delivery

THROTTLE BODY 955074 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600/Hatchback/Van DOBLO/Box/Body/MPV 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.82
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 955074 Throttle NIS 955074 Throttle fits: FIAT 500 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.81
GBP 109.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NISSENS NIS 955074 Throttle NIS 955074 Throttle fits: FIAT ⭐UK Seller⭐

£211.94
GBP 105.97 / Unit
Free Delivery
Air throttle body Electric 955074 NISSENS for FIAT SEICENTO / 600 PUNTO PANDA

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 36 / Width (mm): 67 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 955074 / Connector Shape: oval / Mounting Type: Screw Connection / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 46781326, FIAT 71718959, FIAT 71787554, FIAT 71788061, FIAT 77363298, LANCIA 46781326, LANCIA 71718959, LANCIA 71787554, LANCIA 71788061, LANCIA 77363298 / Type: Throttle Body / Inlet Ø: 60 / Additional Information 2: Control Unit/Software must NOT be trained/updated / Length: 129 / Voltage: 12 / Height: 159 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without gaskets/seals
£79.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS THROTTLE BODY 955074 FOR FIAT
£89.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery