Air throttle body Electric 955125 NISSENS for VW SEAT

NISSENS 955125 Throttle body

Air throttle body Electric 955125 NISSENS for VW SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.43
Delivery from £12.00

Air throttle body Electric 955125 NISSENS for VW SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.31
Free Delivery

Nissens Throttle Body 955125 for eg. SEAT AROSA (1997) 1.4 etc

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.98
Free Delivery

THROTTLE BODY 955125 FOR VW CADDY/II/MPV/Box/Body/MPV POLO LUPO SEAT AER 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.69
Free Delivery

THROTTLE BODY 955125 FOR VW CADDY/II/MPV/Box/Body/MPV POLO LUPO SEAT AER 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.18
Free Delivery

THROTTLE BODY 955125 FOR VW CADDY/II/MPV/Box/Body/MPV POLO LUPO SEAT AER 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.11
Free Delivery

THROTTLE BODY 955125 FOR VW CADDY/II/MPV/Box/Body/MPV POLO LUPO SEAT AER 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.17
Free Delivery

Nissens Throttle Body 955125 for eg. SEAT AROSA (1997) 1.4 etc

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.83
Free Delivery
Air throttle body Electric 955125 NISSENS for VW SEAT

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 44 / Width (mm): 80 / Number of pins: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 955125 / Connector Shape: D Shape / Mounting Type: Screw Connection / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 030133062, SEAT 030133062A, VW 030133062, VW 030133062A / Type: Throttle Body / Inlet Ø: 53 / Additional Information 2: Control Unit/Software must be trained/updated / Length: 116 / Voltage: 12 / Height: 125 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without gaskets/seals
£82.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS THROTTLE BODY 955125 FOR SEAT VW
£92.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery