Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 961244 for eg. BMW X3 SERIES F25 (2011) X3 XDRIVE

NISSENS 961244 Intercooler

Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 961244 for eg. BMW X3 SERIES F25 (2011) X3 XDRIVE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.61
Free Delivery

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 961244 for ALPINA XD3 (2011) 3.0 etc

£127.26
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 961244 FOR ALPINA BMW X3/SAV/F25 X4/SUV/F26 N57 D30 B 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.78
Free Delivery

NISSENS 961244 Intercooler, charger for ALPINA,BMW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.99
Delivery from £23.33

CHARGE AIR COOLER 961244 FOR ALPINA BMW X3/SAV/F25 X4/SUV/F26 N57 D30 B 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.03
Free Delivery

New Intercooler, charger for ALPINA BMW:X3,X4,XD3,F25,F26 7593845 7823571

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.69
Free Delivery
Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 961244 for eg. BMW X3 SERIES F25 (2011) X3 XDRIVE

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 961244 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 100mm / Dimensions (mm): 495 x 147 x 100 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7593845,7823571,17517593845,17517823571 / Transmission Type: Automatic transmission / Core Dimensions: 495 x 147 x 100 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Intercooler / Interchange Part Number: AVA: BW4457,AVA: BW4494,NRF: 30940,VALEO: 818253,VALEO: 818254 / Core Width: 147mm / Cooling Type: Air-Cooled / Core Length: 495mm / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£123.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS CHARGE AIR COOLER 961244 FOR BMW ALPINA
£148.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARGE AIR COOLER 30940 FOR N57D30A/D30B 3.0L 6cyl
£122.84
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery