Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96140 for eg. VAUXHALL ASTRA (2016) 1.4 ECOTEC et

NISSENS 96140 Intercooler

Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96140 for eg. VAUXHALL ASTRA (2016) 1.4 ECOTEC et

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.56
Free Delivery

Genuine Nissens Intercooler - 96140

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.65
Free Delivery

NISSENS 96140 Intercooler, charger for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.95
Delivery from £23.33

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 96140 for OPEL ASTRA (2016) 1.4 ECOTEC etc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.69
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96140 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VII OPEL B14XFT/14XFL 4cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.28
Free Delivery

96140 Charge Air Cooler Fits Opel Astra K Sports Tourer Estate Van By Nissens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.30
Free Delivery

Charge Air Cooler Fits Opel Astra K Sports Tourer Estate Van - Nissens 96140

£155.25
Free Delivery

Charge Air Cooler NISSENS 96140 for OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1.4 2015-2019

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.70
Free Delivery

Nissens 96140 Charge Air Cooler Fits Opel Astra K Sports Tourer Estate Van

£159.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96140 for eg. VAUXHALL ASTRA (2016) 1.4 ECOTEC et

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 96140 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 95mm / Dimensions (mm): 600 x 111 x 95 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13356681,39109103,39185908 / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission / Core Dimensions: 600 x 111 x 95 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Intercooler / Interchange Part Number: AVA: OL4719,MAHLE: CI638000P,NRF: 30966,NRF: 30971 / Core Width: 111mm / Cooling Type: Air-Cooled / Core Length: 600mm / Country of Origin: China
£109.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 30966 Intercooler
Free Delivery
CHARGE AIR COOLER 7750005 FOR OPEL ASTRA/K/Van/Sports/Tourer B14XNT 1.4L 4cyl
£94.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARGE AIR COOLER 7750005 FOR OPEL ASTRA/K/Van/Sports/Tourer B14XNT 1.4L 4cyl
£98.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery