Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 961423 for eg. HONDA CR-V (2012) 1.6 I-DTEC etc

NISSENS 961423 Intercooler

Used Offers from

Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 961423 for eg. HONDA CR-V (2012) 1.6 I-DTEC etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.30
Free Delivery

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 961423 for HONDA CR-V (2012) 1.6 I-DTEC etc

£134.34
Free Delivery

Genuine Nissens Intercooler - 961423

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.39
Free Delivery

NISSENS 961423 Intercooler

4-5 Werktage
£148.99
Delivery from £8.45

NISSENS 961423 Intercooler, charger for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.67
Delivery from £25.00

Charge Air Cooler NISSENS 961423 HONDA CR-V IV (RM_) 1.6 2013-2018

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.79
Free Delivery

Nissens Intercooler Honda CR-V 2012 Model 961423

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.74
Free Delivery

961423 Charge Air Cooler Car Replacement Spare Fits Honda CR-V 4 By Nissens

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.80
Free Delivery

Charge Air Cooler Car Replacement Spare Fits Honda CR-V 4 - Nissens 961423

£206.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NISSENS CHARGE AIR COOLER 961423 FOR HONDA
£165.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 961423 for eg. HONDA CR-V (2012) 1.6 I-DTEC etc

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 961423 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Aluminium / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 62mm / Dimensions (mm): 176 x 267 x 62 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 19710R5ZG01 / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission / Core Dimensions: 176 x 267 x 62 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Intercooler / Interchange Part Number: AVA: HD4344,NRF: 309088 / Core Width: 267mm / Cooling Type: Air-Cooled / Core Length: 176mm / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£134.30
ebay.co.uk