Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 961442 for eg. KIA SPORTAGE (2010) 1.7 CRDI etc

NISSENS 961442 Intercooler

Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 961442 for eg. KIA SPORTAGE (2010) 1.7 CRDI etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
Free Delivery

Intercooler 961442 Nissens 282712A550

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.73
Free Delivery

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 961442 for KIA SPORTAGE (2010) 1.7 CRDI etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£130.64
Free Delivery

NISSENS 961442 Intercooler, charger for KIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.51
Delivery from £28.00

CHARGE AIR COOLER 961442 FOR KIA SPORTAGE/III/SUV D4FD 1.7L 4cyl SPORTAGE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.52
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 961442 FOR KIA SPORTAGE/III/SUV D4FD 1.7L 4cyl SPORTAGE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.32
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 961442 FOR KIA SPORTAGE/III/SUV D4FD 1.7L 4cyl SPORTAGE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.81
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 961442 FOR KIA SPORTAGE/III/SUV D4FD 1.7L 4cyl SPORTAGE

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.81
Free Delivery

Intercooler For KIA SPORTAGE 1.7 CRDI 11/10-12/15

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.00
Free Delivery
Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 961442 for eg. KIA SPORTAGE (2010) 1.7 CRDI etc

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 961442 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 85mm / Dimensions (mm): 350 x 147 x 85 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 282712A550 / Transmission Type: Manual transmission / Core Dimensions: 350 x 147 x 85 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Intercooler / Interchange Part Number: NRF: 309076 / Core Width: 147mm / Cooling Type: Air-Cooled / Core Length: 350mm / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£122.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS CHARGE AIR COOLER 961442 FOR KIA
£128.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 309076 Intercooler
Free Delivery