Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 961470 for eg. AUDI Q7 (2015) Q7 QUATTRO 3.0 TDI

NISSENS 961470 Intercooler

Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 961470 for eg. AUDI Q7 (2015) Q7 QUATTRO 3.0 TDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.54
Free Delivery

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 961470 for VW TOUAREG (2018) 3.0 TDI etc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.10
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 961470 FOR VW AUDI CVMD 3.0L 6cyl TOUAREGCYMC/CYRB/DMFB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.84
Free Delivery

NISSENS 961470 Intercooler, charger for AUDI,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.82
Delivery from £28.00

CHARGE AIR COOLER 961470 FOR VW AUDI CVMD 3.0L 6cyl TOUAREGCYMC/CYRB/DMFB 2.0L

£158.87
Free Delivery

Charge Air Cooler NISSENS 961470 for VW TOUAREG (CR7, RC8) 3 2018-2023

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.33
Free Delivery
Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 961470 for eg. AUDI Q7 (2015) Q7 QUATTRO 3.0 TDI

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: ~8QAAOSwHuBhZyhc / MPN: 961470 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11050205309 / Core Depth: 32mm / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Transmission Type: Automatic transmission / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Core Width: 474mm / Cooling Type: Air-Cooled / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Intercooler, Charger / Part Type: Intercooler / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Manufacturer Part Number: 961470 / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Dimensions (mm): 688 x 474 x 32 / ProductTitle: Nissens 961470 Intercooler / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4M0145805C,4M0145805D,4M0145805E,4M0145805G,4M0145805Q / Brand: Nissens / Type: Intercooler / Interchange Part Number: MAHLE: CI220000P,NRF: 309121 / EAN: 5707286454255 / Core Length: 688mm / Country of Origin: China
£103.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS CHARGE AIR COOLER 961470 FOR AUDI VW
£144.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery