Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96491 for eg. FORD GRAND C-MAX (2011) 1.6 TDCI et

NISSENS 96491 Intercooler

Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96491 for eg. FORD GRAND C-MAX (2011) 1.6 TDCI et

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.01
Free Delivery

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 96491 for FORD GRAND C-MAX (2011) 1.6 TDCI etc

£83.05
Free Delivery

Intercooler 96491 Nissens 1692747 1697476 1747987 1755305 8V619L440CB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.44
Free Delivery

New Intercooler, charger for FORD:C-MAX II,GRAND C-MAX,C-MAX II Van 1692747

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.19
Free Delivery

NISSENS 96491 Intercooler, charger for FORD

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.56
Delivery from £19.00

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96491 FOR FORD GRAND/C-MAX/Van T1DB/T1DA/T3DB/T3DA 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.61
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96491 FOR FORD GRAND/C-MAX/Van T1DB/T1DA/T3DB/T3DA 1.6L 4cyl

£100.82
Free Delivery

Charge Air Coole NISSENS 96491 for FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 2010-2019

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.22
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96491 FOR FORD GRAND/C-MAX/Van T1DB/T1DA/T3DB/T3DA 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96491 for eg. FORD GRAND C-MAX (2011) 1.6 TDCI et

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: QVgAAOSwNQtgrgzX / Transmission: Manual / MPN: 96491 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4039418420 / Core Depth: 76mm / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Transmission Type: Manual transmission / Core Dimensions: 300 x 150 x 76 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Core Width: 150mm / Cooling Type: Air-Cooled / Notes: Part Detail 3: with Gaskets/Seals / Part Type: Intercooler / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2 / Other Part Number: 0 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Manufacturer Part Number: 96491 / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Dimensions (mm): 300 x 150 x 76 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Nissens 96491 Intercooler / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8V619L440CD,8V619L440CE / Brand: Nissens / Type: Intercooler / Interchange Part Number: AVA: FD4472,MAHLE: CI246000P,NRF: 30324 / EAN: 5707286360303 / Core Length: 300mm / Country of Origin: China
£83.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Charge Air Cooler NISSENS 96491 For FORD
£98.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
NRF 30324 Intercooler
Delivery from £30.00