Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96498 for eg. FORD B-MAX (2012) 1.0 ECOBOOST etc

NISSENS 96498 Intercooler

Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96498 for eg. FORD B-MAX (2012) 1.0 ECOBOOST etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.35
Free Delivery

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 96498 for FORD B-MAX (2012) 1.0 ECOBOOST etc

£81.63
Free Delivery

New Intercooler, charger for FORD:B-MAX,ECOSPORT,B-MAX Van,FIESTA VI 1776956

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.69
Free Delivery

Nissens Intercooler for Ford B-Max EcoBoost 140 1.0 January 2016-December 2018

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.20
Free Delivery

Nissens Intercooler for Ford Tourneo Courier SFCF 1.0 August 2018 to April 2020

£113.20
Free Delivery

Nissens Intercooler for Ford B-Max EcoBoost 125 1.0 March 2013 to December 2018

£113.20
Free Delivery

Nissens Intercooler for Ford Fiesta EcoBoost 100 1.0 September 2012-April 2018

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.20
Free Delivery

Nissens Intercooler for Ford B-Max EcoBoost 120 1.0 August 2012 to December 2013

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.20
Free Delivery

Nissens Intercooler for Ford Transit Courier EcoBoost 100 1.0 Mar 2014-Apr 2024

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96498 for eg. FORD B-MAX (2012) 1.0 ECOBOOST etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Transmission: Manual / Manufacturer Part Number: 96498 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 80mm / Dimensions (mm): 300 x 147 x 80 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1776956,1878630,2013451,C1B19L440AB,C1B19L440AC,C1B19L440AD / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission / Core Dimensions: 300 x 147 x 80 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Intercooler / Interchange Part Number: AVA: FD4648,NRF: 30953,VALEO: 818306 / Core Width: 147mm / Cooling Type: Air-Cooled / Core Length: 300mm / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£74.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 309100 Intercooler
Free Delivery