Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96601 for eg. VOLVO XC90 I (2002) XC90 2.4 D3/D5

NISSENS 96601 Intercooler

Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96601 for eg. VOLVO XC90 I (2002) XC90 2.4 D3/D5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£123.99
Free Delivery

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 96601 for VOLVO XC90 I (2002) XC90 2.4 D3/D5 etc

£124.03
Free Delivery

Genuine Nissens Intercooler - 96601

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.08
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96601 FOR VOLVO XC90/SUV D5244T18/5244T5/5244T4 2.4L 5cyl 2.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.76
Free Delivery

Intercooler for Volvo XC90 I 2002 by Nissens Model 96601

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.13
Free Delivery

Charge Air Coole NISSENS 96601 for VOLVO XC90 I (275) 2.4 2009-2014

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.64
Free Delivery

NISSENS 96601 Intercooler, charger for VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.72
Delivery from £28.00

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96601 FOR VOLVO XC90/SUV D5244T18/5244T5/5244T4 2.4L 5cyl 2.9L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.56
Free Delivery

Intercooler For VOLVO XC90 I XC90 2.4 D3/D5 06/02-12/14

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96601 for eg. VOLVO XC90 I (2002) XC90 2.4 D3/D5

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: zLkAAOSwVOdgrgY1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20039429098 / Core Depth: 30mm / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Automatic transmission / Core Dimensions: 688 x 421 x 30 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Core Width: 421mm / Cooling Type: Air-Cooled / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Intercooler, Charger / Part Type: Intercooler / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2 / Other Part Number: 0 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Manufacturer Part Number: 96601 / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Dimensions (mm): 688 x 421 x 30 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Nissens 96601 Intercooler / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8627375,30741579,30748808,31274553 / Brand: Nissens / Type: Intercooler / Interchange Part Number: AVA: VOA4151,MAHLE: CI520000S,NRF: 30250,VALEO: 818280 / EAN: 5707286270152 / Core Length: 688mm / Country of Origin: China
£123.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 818280 Intercooler
Free Delivery