EGR AGR valve mechanical 98247 NISSENS for DAEWOO MATIZ

NISSENS 98247 EGR valve

EGR AGR valve mechanical 98247 NISSENS for DAEWOO MATIZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.81
Delivery from £12.00

New EGR Valve for DAEWOO:MATIZ,MATIZ Hatchback Van 96291093 96351689 96612545

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.89
Free Delivery

Nissens EGR Valve 98247 for eg. DAEWOO MATIZ (1998) 0.8 etc

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.64
Free Delivery

NISSENS 98247 EGR Valve for DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.07
Delivery from £14.00

NISSENS EGR Valve 98247 for DAEWOO MATIZ (1998) 0.8 etc

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.93
Free Delivery

EGR VALVE 98247 FOR DAEWOO MATIZ/Hatchback/Van F8CV 0.8L 3cyl MATIZB10S 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.64
Free Delivery

EGR VALVE 98247 FOR DAEWOO MATIZ/Hatchback/Van F8CV 0.8L 3cyl MATIZB10S 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.18
Free Delivery

EGR VALVE 98247 FOR DAEWOO MATIZ/Hatchback/Van F8CV 0.8L 3cyl MATIZB10S 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.28
Free Delivery

EGR VALVE 98247 FOR DAEWOO MATIZ/Hatchback/Van F8CV 0.8L 3cyl MATIZB10S 1.0L

£74.28
Free Delivery
EGR AGR valve mechanical 98247 NISSENS for DAEWOO MATIZ

Cheapest offer

Type: EGR Control Module / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 89 93 1771, ERA 555043A, MEAT & DORIA 88048R, ACKOJA A51-63-0002, VEMO V51-63-0002, ESEN SKV 14SKV053, NTY EGR-DW-003, HOFFER 7518048E, MEAT & DORIA 88048, BLUE PRINT ADG07249, BLUE PRINT ADG07253, ERA 555043, DELPHI EG10514-12B1, FEBI BILSTEIN 31771, HELLA 6NU 014 864-601, TRISCAN 8813 21008, MEAT & DORIA 88048E, DRI 717720196, VEMO V51-63-0008, HOFFER 7518048 / Additional Information 2: with sensor / Number of pins: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 98247 / Material: Aluminium / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAEWOO 96291093, DAEWOO 96351689, DAEWOO 96612545
£59.81
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

EGR VALVE FOR DAEWOO, GM KOREA MATIZ NISSENS 98247
£73.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS EGR VALVE 98247
£64.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGR Valve for DAEWOO, GM KOREA MATIZ NISSENS 98247 NEW
£72.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGR Valve for DAEWOO, GM KOREA MATIZ NISSENS 98247
£72.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGR VALVE FOR DAEWOO, GM KOREA MATIZ NISSENS 98247
£73.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery