Exhaust gas cooler Steel 989413 NISSENS for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

NISSENS 989413 EGR cooler

Exhaust gas cooler Steel 989413 NISSENS for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.22
Free Delivery

Exhaust gas cooler Steel 989413 NISSENS for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.58
Delivery from £12.00

Cooler, exhaust gas recirculatio NISSENS 989413 for AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.67
Free Delivery
Exhaust gas cooler Steel 989413 NISSENS for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 120 / Manufacturer Part Number: 989413 / UPC: 5707286529472 / MPN: 989413 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5060580658 / Superseded Part Number: 989413 / Item Length: 310 / Vacuum Port Quantity: 1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SKODA 03G131512L / Placement on Vehicle: Exhaust / Brand: NISSENS / Type: EGR Control Module / Interchange Part Number: HITACHI 135995 / EAN: 5707286529472 / GTIN: 5707286529472 / Length: 310 / Additional Information 2: with vacuum bypass / Height: 140 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without gaskets/seals / Width: 120 / Item Weight: 2.27 / Performance Part: Yes
£186.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Exhaust gas cooler 14SKV138 ESEN SKV for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA
£161.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery