Exhaust gas cooler Steel 989476 NISSENS for FIAT DUCATO Bus DUCATO Van

NISSENS 989476 EGR cooler

Exhaust gas cooler Steel 989476 NISSENS for FIAT DUCATO Bus DUCATO Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.62
Free Delivery

COOLER EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION 989476 FOR FIAT DUCATO/Platform/Chassis/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.15
Free Delivery

Exhaust gas cooler Steel 989476 NISSENS for FIAT DUCATO Bus DUCATO Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.96
Delivery from £12.00
Exhaust gas cooler Steel 989476 NISSENS for FIAT DUCATO Bus DUCATO Van

Cheapest offer

Type: EGR Control Module / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 33 10 3488, FEBI BILSTEIN 176347, MEAT & DORIA 88760, NRF 48414 / Additional Information 2: without vacuum bypass / Width (mm): 141 / Length: 264 / Manufacturer Part Number: 989476 / Height: 47 / Material: Steel / Item Length: 264 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without gaskets/seals / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 504158591, FIAT 6001070207
£121.62
ebay.co.uk