Air Conditioning Compressor NISSENS 890686 for HYUNDAI

Nissens Air Conditioning Compressor 890686 for Hyundai Santa Fe II (CM) 2.2 2006-2009

Air Conditioning Compressor NISSENS 890686 for HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.50
Delivery from £13.99

Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 890686 for SANTA FÉ II (CM) 2.2 2006-2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£332.72
Free Delivery

NISSENS 890686 Compressor, air conditioning for HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£335.36
Delivery from £33.33

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 890686 NISSENS for HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£387.72
Delivery from £12.00
Air Conditioning Compressor NISSENS 890686 for HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Plug Type: Male / Refrigerant: R134a / UPC: 5707286469662 / MPN: 890686 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1374456398 / Pulley Diameter: 119 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with PAG compressor oil / Item Height: 180 ml / Number of grooves: 6 / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Outlet Diameter [mm: 12.9 / Oil Fill Quantity [ml: 180 / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Warranty: 1 Year / Belt Pulley Ø [mm: 119 / Number of pins: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 890686 / Material: Aluminium / Superseded Part Number: 351001271 / Compressor ID: RS18 / Connector Shape: oval / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Inlet Diameter [mm: 18.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AC-01HA058, AC-03XX06, AC-04HA02, AC-05HA01 / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Compressor / EAN: 9995741195102 / GTIN: 5707286469662 / Voltage [V: 12 / Length: 12 / Capacity Compressor [ccm: 130 / Pulley Groove Quantity: 6
£328.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS 941054 Air conditioning condenser
£113.44
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 94390 Air conditioning condenser
£92.03
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Aircon Condenser 94899 for eg. FIAT BRAVO (2007) 1.9 JTD etc
£76.16
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens 92293 Evaporator, air conditioning
£92.90
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air conditioning evaporator R 134a 92321 NISSENS for SEAT SKODA AUDI VW
£70.15
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery