NISSENS 89551 Air conditioning compressor

Nissens Air Conditioning Compressor 89551 - Fits MAZDA 2 (2008) 1.4 CDVI

Used Offers from

NISSENS 89551 Air conditioning compressor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£163.99
Delivery from £8.45

NISSENS 89551 Compressor, air conditioning for FORD,MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.42
Delivery from £33.33

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR 89551 FOR FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.88
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Compressor 89551 for eg. MAZDA 2 (2008) 1.4 CDVI etc

Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.85
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Compressor 89551 for MAZDA 2 (2008) 1.4 CDVI etc

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.46
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 89551 MAZDA 2 (DE_, DH_) 1.4 2007-201

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.47
Free Delivery

New Compressor, air conditioning for FORD MAZDA:2,DEMIO,FIESTA VI 1514842

£217.99
Free Delivery

COMPRESSOR, AIR CONDITIONING 89551

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.00
Free Delivery

FITS FORD FIESTA VI 1.4 TDCI COMPRESSOR, AIR CONDITIONING 89551 NISSENS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NISSENS 95444 Dryer, air conditioning
£24.99
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NISSENS 941054 Air conditioning condenser
£118.03
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Nissens Aircon Condenser 940043 for Ford Galaxy (2006) 2.0 TDCI
£79.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94878 for NISSAN PATROL GR (1998) 3.0 TDI etc
£93.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NISSENS 89098 Air conditioning compressor
£195.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NISSENS 89551 Air conditioning compressor

Cheapest offer

Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 118; Capacity Compressor [cc]: 86; Compressor ID: SC90V; Compressor Oil: PAG 56; Connector Shape: rectangular; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with PAG compressor oil, with magnetic clutch; Inlet Ø [mm]: 16,4; Outlet Ø [mm]: 13,2; Number of grooves: 6; Number of pins: 2; Oil Fill Quantity [ml]: 120; Plug Type: Female; Refrigerant: R134a; Voltage [V]: 12; Construction Year to: 07/2011
£163.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk