Nissens Aircon Condenser 940114 for eg. HONDA ACCORD ESTATE/WAGON (2009) 2.4 IVT

Nissens Air Conditioning Condenser 940114 for Honda Accord (2009) 2.4 IVTEC

Used Offers from

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940114 for eg. HONDA ACCORD ESTATE/WAGON (2009) 2.4 IVT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.39
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940114 for HONDA ACCORD (2009) 2.4 IVTEC etc

£108.43
Free Delivery

NISSENS FRONT AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 940114 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.48
Free Delivery

NISSENS 940114 Condenser, air conditioning for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.43
Delivery from £28.00

New Condenser, air conditioning for HONDA:ACCORD VIII,ACCORD IX Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.39
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940114 FOR HONDA ACCORD/IX/VIII/Tourer/EURO 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.27
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940114 FOR HONDA ACCORD/IX/VIII/Tourer/EURO 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.60
Free Delivery

FITS HONDA ACCORD VIII 2.0 I CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING 940114 NISSENS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.00
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940114 FOR HONDA ACCORD/IX/VIII/Tourer/EURO 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NISSENS 95444 Dryer, air conditioning
£24.99
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NISSENS 941054 Air conditioning condenser
£118.03
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Nissens Aircon Compressor 89393 for eg. ALFA ROMEO 159 (2006) 2.4 JTDM etc
£267.41
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Air Conditioning Condenser 94174 – for VW Passat (1988) 1.8 G60 Supercharged
£68.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NISSENS 891141 Air conditioning compressor
£240.66
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Aircon Condenser 940114 for eg. HONDA ACCORD ESTATE/WAGON (2009) 2.4 IVT

Cheapest offer

Refrigerant: R134a / ProductImageZoomGUID: 9S4AAOSwkCFgrfUU / MPN: 940114 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24047063775 / Core Depth: 16mm / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission / Core Dimensions: 685 x 348 x 16 mm / Core Width: 348mm / Equipment Variant: --First Fit-- / Notes: WITH DRYER CORROSION PROTECTED / Part Type: A/C Condenser / Other Part Number: HONDA: 80100TL1G01 HONDA: 80100TL2A01 ACURA: 80100TL1G01 ACURA: 8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 940114 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Dimensions (mm): 685 x 348 x 16 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Nissens 940114 A/C Condenser / Reference OE/OEM Number: 80100TL1G01,80100-TL1-G01,80100TL2A01,80100-TL2-A01 / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: VALEO: 814417 / EAN: 5707286270916 / Supplementary Info: With Dryer / Core Length: 685mm / Country of Origin: China
£108.39
ebay.co.uk