Fits Volkswagen Transporter T5.1 Condenser 2015-224

NISSENS Air Conditioning Condenser 940732 - Fits VW Transporter/Caravelle T5.1/T6/T6.1 2015-2024

Used Offers from

Fits Volkswagen Transporter T5.1 Condenser 2015-224

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.08
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Transporter T6.1 Condenser 2020-2024

Cheapest Total Price
£101.08
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Transporter T6 Condenser 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.58
Free Delivery

VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE MK VI Condenser 2015-2024

£101.58
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Transporter T6 Condenser 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.58
Free Delivery

VW TRANSPORTER T6 MK VI BOX Condenser 2015-2024

£101.58
Free Delivery

VW TRANSPORTER T6 MK VI BOX Condenser 2015-2024

£101.58
Free Delivery

VW TRANSPORTER T6 MK VI Condenser 2015-2024

£101.58
Free Delivery

VW MULTIVAN MK VI Condenser 2015-2024

£101.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

NISSENS 95444 Dryer, air conditioning
£24.99
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NISSENS 941054 Air conditioning condenser
£118.03
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Nissens Aircon Compressor 89393 for eg. ALFA ROMEO 159 (2006) 2.4 JTDM etc
£267.41
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Air Conditioning Condenser 94174 – for VW Passat (1988) 1.8 G60 Supercharged
£68.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NISSENS 891141 Air conditioning compressor
£240.66
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits Volkswagen Transporter T5.1 Condenser 2015-224

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Bolt,Clip On / Refrigerant: As Original / Outlet Diameter: As Original / Manufacturer Part Number: NS940732 / UPC: 5707286410350 / Grade: New OEM part / Material: Metal/Plastic / MPN: NS940732 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10055413488 / Superseded Part Number: 7E0820411F / Item Length: As Original / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7E0820411F / Brand: PRASCO / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: 7E0820411F / EAN: 5707286410350 / GTIN: 5707286410350 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Inlet Fitting Type: As Original / Inlet Diameter: As Original / Item Height: As Original / Outlet Fitting Type: As Original / Features: No Drilling/Modification Needed / Country of Origin: EU / Item Width: As Original
£101.08
ebay.co.uk