NISSENS 94174 Air conditioning condenser

Nissens Air Conditioning Condenser 94174 – for VW Passat (1988) 1.8 G60 Supercharged

Used Offers from

NISSENS 94174 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£68.49
Delivery from £8.45

Nissens Aircon Condenser 94174 for eg. VW PASSAT (1988) 1.8 G60 SUPERCHARGED etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.78
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94174 for VW PASSAT (1988) 1.8 G60 SUPERCHARGED etc

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.82
Free Delivery

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 94174 FOR VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.87
Free Delivery

NISSENS 94174 Condenser, air conditioning for VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.17
Delivery from £28.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94174 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/9A/ABA 2.0L SB/RA1F/EZ 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.01
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94174 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/9A/ABA 2.0L SB/RA1F/EZ 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.65
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94174 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/9A/ABA 2.0L SB/RA1F/EZ 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.76
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94174 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/9A/ABA 2.0L SB/RA1F/EZ 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NISSENS 95444 Dryer, air conditioning
£24.99
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NISSENS 941054 Air conditioning condenser
£118.03
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Nissens Aircon Compressor 89393 for eg. ALFA ROMEO 159 (2006) 2.4 JTDM etc
£267.41
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 891141 Air conditioning compressor
£240.66
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 94174 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Core Depth [mm]: 32; Core Length [mm]: 711; Core Width [mm]: 333; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Material: Aluminium; Refrigerant: R134a, R1234yf; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without dryer; Construction Year to: 08/1992, 10/1993, 11/1991; Construction Year from: 08/1991
£68.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk