NISSENS 94207 Air conditioning condenser

Nissens Air Conditioning Condenser 94207

Used Offers from

NISSENS 94207 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£61.99
Delivery from £8.45

Nissens Aircon Condenser 94207 for eg. VW PASSAT (1997) 2.3 VR5 etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.91
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94207 for VW PASSAT (1997) 2.3 VR5 etc

£70.95
Free Delivery

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 94207 FOR AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery

NISSENS 94207 Condenser, air conditioning for AUDI,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.86
Delivery from £28.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94207 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 ATW/APU/ANB/AEB/AUG 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.42
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94207 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 ATW/APU/ANB/AEB/AUG 1.8L 4cyl

£102.01
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94207 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 ATW/APU/ANB/AEB/AUG 1.8L 4cyl

£104.36
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94207 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 ATW/APU/ANB/AEB/AUG 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NISSENS 95444 Dryer, air conditioning
£24.99
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NISSENS 941054 Air conditioning condenser
£118.03
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Nissens Aircon Condenser 940043 for Ford Galaxy (2006) 2.0 TDCI
£79.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Nissens Air Conditioning Compressor 89551 - Fits MAZDA 2 (2008) 1.4 CDVI
£163.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94878 for NISSAN PATROL GR (1998) 3.0 TDI etc
£93.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NISSENS 94207 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Core Depth [mm]: 16; Core Length [mm]: 574; Core Width [mm]: 397; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Inlet Ø [mm]: 14,7; Material: Aluminium; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Outlet Ø [mm]: 11,7; Refrigerant: R134a, R1234yf; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without dryer; Construction Year to: 07/1997, 12/1998; TecDoc Engine Number: 9517
£61.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk