NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94591 for MINI MINI COOPER (2001) 1.6 S etc

Nissens Air Conditioning Condenser 94591 – Fits MINI Cooper (2001) 1.6 S

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94591 for MINI MINI COOPER (2001) 1.6 S etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.92
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser 94591 Nissens AC Conditioning 1.490.572 6453.1.490.572

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.97
Free Delivery

NISSENS 94591 Condenser, air conditioning for MINI

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.88
Delivery from £30.00

Nissens 94591 Condenser, air conditioning

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.08
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94591 FOR MINI W10 B14 A 1.4L W11B16/W10B16A 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.12
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94591 FOR MINI W10 B14 A 1.4L W11B16/W10B16A 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.96
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94591 FOR MINI W10 B14 A 1.4L W11B16/W10B16A 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.59
Free Delivery

Nissens 94591 Condenser, air conditioning

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£112.44
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 94591 Air conditioning condenser NIS 94591 A/C con ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.45
GBP 113.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94591 for MINI MINI COOPER (2001) 1.6 S etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Part Number: 94591 / Material: Aluminium / Core Depth: 16mm / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1.490.572,6453.1.490.572 / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission / Core Dimensions: 625 x 302 x 16 mm / Interchange Part Number: 169728A,BW5256,BW5256D,BWA5256D,8FC351300641,8FC351300644, TSP0225530,DCN05101,70816232,AC312000P,AC312001S,35481,60065256, 817547 / Core Width: 302mm / Equipment Variant: --First Fit-- / Supplementary Info: With Dryer / Core Length: 625mm / Notes: WITH DRYER CORROSION PROTECTED / Country of Origin: China
£75.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS 941054 Air conditioning condenser
£88.24
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 94390 Air conditioning condenser
£92.03
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Aircon Condenser 94899 for eg. FIAT BRAVO (2007) 1.9 JTD etc
£70.94
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens 92293 Evaporator, air conditioning
£92.90
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 95312 AC receiver drier
£27.29
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00