NISSENS 940788 Condenser, air conditioning for NISSAN

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940788 for NISSAN NOTE (2013) 1.2 etc

NISSENS 940788 Condenser, air conditioning for NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.82
Delivery from £30.00

New Condenser, air conditioning for NISSAN:NOTE,VERSA NOTE 921003VA1A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.69
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940788 FOR NISSAN HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl VERSA NOTE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.09
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940788 FOR NISSAN HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl VERSA NOTE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.55
Free Delivery

Nissens 940788 Air Conditioning Installation

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£206.20
Free Delivery
NISSENS 940788 Condenser, air conditioning for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with dryer / Equipment Variant: --FIRST FIT-- / Product Type: Condenser, air conditioning / Refrigerant: R 1234yf / TradeNumber(s): 940788, 72514474 / Manufacturer Part Number: 940788 / Manufacturer: NISSENS / Core Depth [mm]: 12 / Material: Aluminium / Reference Number OE: NISSAN 921003VA1A, NISSAN 921003VA1B / Reference Number OEM: AKS DASIS 072067N, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 166238, AUTOGAMMA 107785, AVA QUALITY COOLING DN5436D, DENSO DCN46031, JDEUS M7190390, MAHLE AC1027000S, NRF 350420, VAN WEZEL 33015701 / Core Dimensions: 523 x 384 x 12 mm
£125.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940338 for eg. NISSAN JUKE (2011) 1.6 etc
£84.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 94761 Air conditioning condenser
£60.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 94663 Air conditioning condenser
£55.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 940987 Air conditioning condenser
£88.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery