Nissens Aircon Condenser 94443 for eg. SEAT AROSA (1997) 1.4 etc

Nissens Aircon Condenser 94443 for SEAT Arosa (1997) 1.4

Nissens Aircon Condenser 94443 for eg. SEAT AROSA (1997) 1.4 etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.18
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94443 for SEAT AROSA (1997) 1.0 etc

£91.31
Free Delivery

NISSENS 94443 Condenser, air conditioning for SEAT,VW

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.33
Delivery from £28.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94443 FOR VW POLO/Van/Hatchback LUPO SEAT 1.2L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.30
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94443 FOR VW POLO/Van/Hatchback LUPO SEAT 1.2L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.14
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94443 FOR VW POLO/Van/Hatchback LUPO SEAT 1.2L 3cyl

£114.65
Free Delivery
Nissens Aircon Condenser 94443 for eg. SEAT AROSA (1997) 1.4 etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Refrigerant: R 134a / Transmission: Manual / Manufacturer Part Number: 94443 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Core Depth: 16mm / Dimensions (mm): 390 x 358 x 16 / Vehicle Equipment: With airconditioning | With/Without airconditioning / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6X0820411A,6X0820413A / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission / Core Dimensions: 390 x 358 x 16 mm / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: AVA: VN5178D,MAHLE: AC286000S,NRF: 35367,VALEO: 817247 / Core Width: 358mm / Supplementary Info: With Dryer / Core Length: 390mm / Notes: WITH DRYER CORROSION PROTECTED / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£90.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS 940725 Air conditioning condenser
£87.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 94903 Air conditioning condenser
£75.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
941297 Air Conditioning Condenser FIRST FIT Fits Jaguar I-Pace By Nissens
£223.86
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94184 for TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (1990) LAND CRUISER 80 4
£83.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery