NISSENS 94878 Air conditioning condenser

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 94878 for NISSAN PATROL GR (1998) 3.0 TDI etc

Used Offers from

NISSENS 94878 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£93.99
Delivery from £8.45

NISSENS 94878 Condenser, air conditioning for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 13 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.29
Delivery from £28.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94878 FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/V/Wagon/Mk/II/IV/Station

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.74
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94878 FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/V/Wagon/Mk/II/IV/Station

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.45
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94878 FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/V/Wagon/Mk/II/IV/Station

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.85
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 94878 FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/V/Wagon/Mk/II/IV/Station

£136.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

NISSENS 940788 Air conditioning condenser
£114.05
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 941194 Air conditioning condenser
£139.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Air Con Condenser 94893 – 921008H300 / 921008H310 / 921008H311
£72.31
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 940138 Air conditioning condenser
£98.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 94878 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Core Depth [mm]: 18; Core Length [mm]: 772; Core Width [mm]: 410; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Inlet Ø [mm]: 15,5; Material: Aluminium; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Outlet Ø [mm]: 10,2; Refrigerant: R134a, R1234yf; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without dryer; Transmission Type: Semi-automatic; Construction Year to: 07/2001; for model code: Patrol GR
£93.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk