Air conditioning pressure switch 301029 NISSENS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.35
Delivery from £12.00

Air conditioning pressure switch 301029 NISSENS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.14
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Pressure Sensor 301029 for eg. SCANIA R-SERIE (2017) R450 etc

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.78
Free Delivery

Nissens Pressure sensor 301029 for eg. SCANIA P-SERIE (2005) P310 18

£72.38
Free Delivery
Air conditioning pressure switch 301029 NISSENS

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: NRF 38979 / Plug Type: Male / Number of pins: 3 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 301029 / Spanner Size: HEX 27 / Thread Size: 3/8-24 UNF-2A / Connector Shape: oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: SCANIA 1777165
£55.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 18082 Air conditioning pressure switch
£15.84
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Pressure Switch Air Conditioning
£11.71
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 171263 Air conditioning pressure switch
£25.65
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 36784 Air conditioning pressure switch
£23.44
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 49185 Air conditioning pressure switch
£22.79
GBP 22.79 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery