Nissens Cabin Fan Blower Motor 87303 for eg. FIAT PANDA (2004) 1.2 etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.44
Free Delivery

NISSENS Heater Blower Motor 87303 for FIAT 500 (2008) 1.2 etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£53.98
Free Delivery

NISSENS 87303 Interior Blower for FIAT,FORD

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.45
Delivery from £19.00

INTERIOR BLOWER 87303 FOR FIAT 500/C PANDA/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC FORD 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.62
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 87303 FOR FIAT 500/C PANDA/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC FORD 1.2L 4cyl

£57.30
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 87303 FOR FIAT 500/C PANDA/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC FORD 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.47
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 87303 FOR FIAT 500/C PANDA/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC FORD 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.42
Free Delivery

Air blowe NISSENS 87303 for FORD KA (RU8) 1.3 2008-2016

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.05
Free Delivery

Interior Blower for FORD KA NISSENS 87303

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nissens Cabin Fan Blower Motor 87303 for eg. FIAT PANDA (2004) 1.2 etc

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: KdUAAOSwqkNgrglY / MPN: 87303 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4047061995 / Regulator: Without Speed Governor / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual transmission / Placement on Vehicle: Cabin (Interior) / Operating Voltage: 12V / Voltage: 12V / Notes: FOR VEHICLES WITHOUT AIR CONDITIONING LHD & RHD / Diameter: 136mm / Part Type: Heater Blower / Other Part Number: 0 / Number Of Poles: 2-Pin Connector / Manufacturer Part Number: 87303 / Material: P/E_Plastic/Electrical Motor / Dimensions (mm): 0 x 0 x 0 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Nissens 87303 Heater Blower / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1557646,77362537,77364884,9S5118527AA / Brand: Nissens / Type: Blower Motor with Fan / Interchange Part Number: AVA: FT8434,AVA: FT8448,DENSO: DEA09060,DENSO: DEA09061 / EAN: 5707286416338 / Driver Position: Left-hand drive (LHD) or Right-hand drive (RHD) / Supplementary Info: Without Integrated Regulator / Housing Type: Synthetic Material Housing / Rated Power: 132W / For right-hand drive (RHD): Yes / For left-hand drive (LHD): Yes / Power: 132W / Country of Origin: China / Left/Right-Hand Drive Vehicles: For Left-Hand/Right-Hand Drive Vehicles
£50.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS 87288 Interior Blower
£73.32
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 87525 Blower motor
£93.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 87193 Interior Blower for MERCEDES-BENZ
£61.13
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00