Nissens Cabin Fan Blower Motor 87312 for eg. FORD FIESTA (2002) 1.3 etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£62.56
Free Delivery

NISSENS Heater Blower Motor 87312 for FORD FIESTA (2002) 2.0 ST150 etc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.60
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 87312 FOR FORD FXJB/FXJA/FXJC 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.68
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 87312 FOR FORD FXJB/FXJA/FXJC 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

£71.68
Free Delivery

NISSENS 87312 Interior Blower for FORD

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.89
Delivery from £19.00

INTERIOR BLOWER 87312 FOR FORD FXJB/FXJA/FXJC 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.24
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 87312 FOR FORD FXJB/FXJA/FXJC 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

£74.24
Free Delivery

Blower For FORD FIESTA 2.0 ST150 04/04-03/09 FIESTA VAN 1.4 TDCI 10/03-12/10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Free Delivery
Nissens Cabin Fan Blower Motor 87312 for eg. FORD FIESTA (2002) 1.3 etc

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: g4sAAOSweYRgrgY5 / MPN: 87312 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11047061522 / Regulator: Without Speed Governor / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission / Placement on Vehicle: Cabin (Interior) / Operating Voltage: 12V / Voltage: 12V / Notes: No of Pins: 2 / Diameter: 135mm / Part Type: Heater Blower / Other Part Number: 0 / Number Of Poles: 2-Pin Connector / Manufacturer Part Number: 87312 / Material: P/E_Plastic/Electrical Motor / Dimensions (mm): 0 x 0 x 0 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Nissens 87312 Heater Blower / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1206931,1252927,2S6H18456BC,2S6H18456BD / Brand: Nissens / Type: Blower Motor with Fan / Interchange Part Number: NRF: 34251,VALEO: 884561 / EAN: 5707286416420 / Supplementary Info: Without Integrated Regulator / Housing Type: Synthetic Material Housing / Rated Power: 240W / Power: 240W / Country of Origin: China / Left/Right-Hand Drive Vehicles: For Right-Hand Drive Vehicles
£62.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS 87288 Interior Blower
£73.32
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 87525 Blower motor
£93.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 87193 Interior Blower for MERCEDES-BENZ
£61.13
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00