Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96654 for eg. BMW 3 SERIES E46 (1998) 318D 2.0 e

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 96654 for BMW 3 SERIES E46 (1998) 318D 2.0 etc

Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96654 for eg. BMW 3 SERIES E46 (1998) 318D 2.0 e

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.97
Free Delivery

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 96654 for BMW 3 SERIES E46 (1998) 318D 2.0 etc

£65.01
Free Delivery

Intercooler 96654 Nissens 1751.7.786.351 7.786.351

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.51
Free Delivery

New Intercooler, charger for BMW:3,E46,3 Sedan,3 Compact,3 Touring 7.786.351

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.29
Free Delivery

Intercooler For BMW 3 SERIES E46 318D 2.0 07/01-02/03

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.00
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96654 FOR BMW 3/Compact/E46 M47D20 M47D20 2.0L 4cyl M57D30

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.31
Free Delivery

NISSENS 96654 Intercooler, charger for BMW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.74
Delivery from £28.00

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96654 FOR BMW 3/Compact/E46 M47D20 M47D20 2.0L 4cyl M57D30

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.34
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96654 FOR BMW 3/Compact/E46 M47D20 M47D20 2.0L 4cyl M57D30

£107.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96654 for eg. BMW 3 SERIES E46 (1998) 318D 2.0 e

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 96654 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 50mm / Dimensions (mm): 540 x 127 x 50 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7786351,17517786351,1751.7.786.351,7.786.351 / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission / Core Dimensions: 540 x 127 x 50 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Intercooler / Interchange Part Number: AVA: BW4282,MAHLE: CI425000S,MAHLE: IC326,NRF: 30154,NRF: 30154A, VALEO: 818716 / Core Width: 127mm / Cooling Type: Air-Cooled / Core Length: 540mm / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£64.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS 941054 Air conditioning condenser
£88.24
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 87858 Blower motor
£78.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS CHARGING (SUPERCHARGED/TURBOCHARGED) CHARGER 93040 FOR SAAB
£417.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS CHARGING (SUPERCHARGED/TURBOCHARGED) CHARGER 93495 FOR SEAT SKODA VW
£438.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS CHARGING (SUPERCHARGED/TURBOCHARGED) CHARGER 93238
£411.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery