Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96549 for eg. SEAT EXEO (2009) 1.8 TFSI etc

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler (Left) 96549 for SEAT EXEO (2009) 2.0 TDI etc

Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96549 for eg. SEAT EXEO (2009) 1.8 TFSI etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.84
Free Delivery

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler (Left) 96549 for SEAT EXEO (2009) 2.0 TDI etc

£71.14
Free Delivery

New Intercooler, charger for AUDI SEAT:EXEO,A4 B7,EXEO ST,A4 / S4 B7

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.29
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96549 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible CAGC/CJCC/CAHA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.77
Free Delivery

NISSENS 96549 Intercooler, charger for AUDI,SEAT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.17
Delivery from £30.00

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96549 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible CAGC/CJCC/CAHA 2.0L 4cyl

£93.89
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96549 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible CAGC/CJCC/CAHA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.89
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96549 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible CAGC/CJCC/CAHA 2.0L 4cyl

£94.97
Free Delivery

96549 Charge Air Cooler Left Fits Audi A4 B7 Convertible Avant Seat Exeo Nissens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NISSENS 941054 Air conditioning condenser
£91.79
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 95444 Dryer, air conditioning
£24.99
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NISSENS 93729 Turbocharger
Delivery from £8.18
NISSENS 961318 Intercooler
Delivery from £8.45
Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96549 for eg. SEAT EXEO (2009) 1.8 TFSI etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Fitting Position: Left / Manufacturer Part Number: 96549 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 65mm / Dimensions (mm): 220 x 218 x 65 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8E0.145.805 AA,8E0145805AA,8E0145805T / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual transmission | Automatic t / Core Dimensions: 220 x 218 x 65 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Intercooler / Interchange Part Number: AVA: AIA4333,MAHLE: CI426000S,NRF: 30251,VALEO: 818669 / Core Width: 218mm / Cooling Type: Air-Cooled / Core Length: 220mm / Notes: LEFT / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£69.84
ebay.co.uk