NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler (Left) 96549 for SEAT EXEO (2009) 2.0 TDI etc

Nissens Charge Air Intercooler (Left) 96549 – SEAT EXEO (2009) 2.0 TDI

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler (Left) 96549 for SEAT EXEO (2009) 2.0 TDI etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£64.98
Free Delivery

Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96549 for eg. SEAT EXEO (2009) 1.8 TFSI etc

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.13
Free Delivery

New Intercooler, charger for AUDI SEAT:EXEO,A4 B7,EXEO ST,A4 / S4 B7

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.09
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96549 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible CAGC/CJCC/CAHA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.38
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96549 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible CAGC/CJCC/CAHA 2.0L 4cyl

£88.23
Free Delivery

NISSENS 96549 Intercooler, charger for AUDI,SEAT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.17
Delivery from £30.00

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96549 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible CAGC/CJCC/CAHA 2.0L 4cyl

£92.06
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96549 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible CAGC/CJCC/CAHA 2.0L 4cyl

£95.37
Free Delivery

96549 Charge Air Cooler Left Fits Audi A4 B7 Convertible Avant Seat Exeo Nissens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler (Left) 96549 for SEAT EXEO (2009) 2.0 TDI etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Fitting Position: Left / Manufacturer Part Number: 96549 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 65mm / Dimensions (mm): 220 x 218 x 65 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8E0.145.805,AA,8E0145805T / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual transmission | Automatic t / Core Dimensions: 220 x 218 x 65 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Intercooler / Interchange Part Number: AI4333,AIA4333,8ML376899121,70820721,CI426000S,30251,818669 / Core Width: 218mm / Cooling Type: Air-Cooled / Core Length: 220mm / Notes: LEFT / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£64.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS 941054 Air conditioning condenser
£88.24
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 93412 Turbocharger
Free Delivery
NISSENS 72072 Heater matrix
£52.47
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARGER CHARGING FITS: VOLVO XC90 I 2.5 T AWD.VOLVO XC70 I WAGON 2.5 T XC AWD
£395.62
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.83
NISSENS 87858 Blower motor
£78.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery