NISSENS 62156A Engine radiator

NISSENS Coolant Radiator 62156A for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT (2002) 1.8 TDCI etc

NISSENS 62156A Engine radiator

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£113.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Radiator, engine cooling for FORD:TOURNEO CONNECT,TRANSIT CONNECT 4367089

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

NISSENS 69240 Engine radiator
£107.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 60596A Engine radiator
£113.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 607100 Engine radiator
£106.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS Coolant Radiator 60299 for SKODA SUPERB (2002) 2.0 TDI etc
£55.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 62156A Engine radiator

Cheapest offer

Cooling fins material: Aluminium; Core Depth [mm]: 26; Core Length [mm]: 620; Core Width [mm]: 389; Inlet Ø [mm]: 33; Outlet Ø [mm]: 33; Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without cap, without expansion tank; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals; Water Tank Material (radiator): Plastic; Construction Year to: 05/2003; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without air conditioning; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
£113.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk