EGR AGR valve Mechanical 98438 NISSENS for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS

Nissens EGR Valve 98438 for eg. MERCEDES-BENZ C-SERIES W204 (2007) C200 2.2 CDI/

EGR AGR valve Mechanical 98438 NISSENS for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.66
Delivery from £12.00

EGR AGR valve Mechanical 98438 NISSENS for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.56
Free Delivery

EGR VALVE 98438 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model E-CLASS/Platform/Chassis 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.62
Free Delivery

Nissens EGR Valve 98438 for eg. MERCEDES-BENZ C-SERIES W204 (2007) C200 2.2 CDI/

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£177.81
Free Delivery

Nissens EGR Valve 98438 for eg. MERCEDES-BENZ C-SERIES W204 (2007) C200 2.2 CDI/

£177.85
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 98438 EGR valve NIS 98438 EGR valve fits: MERCEDES ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.77
GBP 212.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NISSENS NIS 98438 EGR valve NIS 98438 EGR valve fits: MERCE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£417.85
GBP 208.93 / Unit
Free Delivery
EGR AGR valve Mechanical 98438 NISSENS for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Type: EGR Control Module / Additional Information 2: with sensor / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 98438 / Material: Aluminium / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 6461401760, MERCEDES-BENZ 6461402360, MERCEDES-BENZ A6461401760, MERCEDES-BENZ A6461402360
£130.66
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NISSENS 98162 EGR valve
£47.79
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 98508 EGR valve
£80.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NISSENS 98304 EGR valve
£54.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGR AGR valve Electric 98349 NISSENS for RENAULT NISSAN OPEL
£72.98
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits NISSENS NIS 98156 EGR valve NIS 98156 EGR valve fits: AUDI A4 B7 ⭐UK Stock⭐
£64.77
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00