Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 63298 for eg. OPEL CORSA (1993) 1.2 -/ECOTEC etc

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 63298 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk OPEL CHEVROLET 1.0L 3cyl

Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 63298 for eg. OPEL CORSA (1993) 1.2 -/ECOTEC etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.06
Free Delivery

NISSENS Coolant Radiator 63298 for CHEVROLET CORSA PICK UP (1994) 1.0 etc

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.94
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 63298 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk OPEL CHEVROLET 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.97
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 63298 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk OPEL CHEVROLET 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.05
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 63298 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk OPEL CHEVROLET 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.14
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 63298 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk OPEL CHEVROLET 1.0L 3cyl

£115.14
Free Delivery
Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 63298 for eg. OPEL CORSA (1993) 1.2 -/ECOTEC etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Transmission: Automatic / Manufacturer Part Number: 63298 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: ALM_Mechanical aluminium / Radiator Type: Mechanically Jointed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 23mm / Dimensions (mm): 680 x 285 x 23 / Vehicle Equipment: With/Without airconditioning / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1300175,1300193,1300206,6300024,9128609,9128849,9180596,90531549, 90573900,09 128 849,1300 175 / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Radiator / Interchange Part Number: AVA: OL2264,NRF: 50242,VALEO: 234387,VALEO: 734387 / Core Width: 285mm / Supplementary Info: Without Frame / Core Length: 680mm / Country of Origin: China
£67.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 54641 Engine radiator
£50.79
Compare 80 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 181106 Fan, radiator
£106.58
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 734276 Engine radiator
£94.69
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 731611 Engine radiator
£80.44
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery