Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 67616 for eg. HYUNDAI I20 (2008) 1.4 CRDI/CRDI B

NISSENS 67616 Radiator, engine cooling for HYUNDAI

Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 67616 for eg. HYUNDAI I20 (2008) 1.4 CRDI/CRDI B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.65
Free Delivery

NISSENS Coolant Radiator 67616 for HYUNDAI I20 (2008) 1.4 CRDI/CRDI BLUEDRIVE et

£100.55
Free Delivery

NISSENS 67616 Radiator, engine cooling for HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.60
Delivery from £85.00
Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 67616 for eg. HYUNDAI I20 (2008) 1.4 CRDI/CRDI B

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Transmission: Manual / Manufacturer Part Number: 67616 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Specification: 5mm System / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 26mm / Dimensions (mm): 480 x 385 x 26 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 253104P700,25310C8200 / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual transmission / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Radiator / Interchange Part Number: AVA: HY2479,MAHLE: CR2103000S,NRF: 550058 / Core Width: 385mm / Supplementary Info: Without Frame / Core Length: 480mm / Notes: FOR CARS MADE IN TURKEY 5MM SYSTEM / Country of Origin: China
£96.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

67616 RADIATOR, ENGINE COOLING NISSENS
£136.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS HYUNDAI I20 ACTIVE 1.4 CRDI RADIATOR, ENGINE COOLING 67616 NISSENS
£130.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery