69235 Engine Cooling Radiator Plastic Spare Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta 6 Van Nissens

Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 69235 for eg. FORD FIESTA VAN (2009) 1.2 etc

69235 Engine Cooling Radiator Plastic Spare Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta 6 Van Nissens

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery

Engine Cooling Radiator Plastic Spare Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta 6 Van Nissens 69235

£67.85
Free Delivery

Nissens 69235 Engine Cooling Radiator Plastic Spare Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta 6 Van

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

Nissens 69235 Radiator, engine cooling

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.49
Free Delivery

NISSENS 69235 Radiator, engine cooling for FORD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.72
Delivery from £30.00

New Radiator, engine cooling for FORD:B-MAX,B-MAX Van,FIESTA VI,FIESTA VI Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.19
Free Delivery

Fits NISSENS NIS 69235 Engine radiator FORD B-MAX, FIESTA VI NIS 6923 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.77
GBP 84.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 69235 Engine radiator FORD B-MAX, FIESTA VI NIS 69 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.17
GBP 98.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nissens Radiator for Ford Fiesta 1.4 Litre September 2008 to December 2013

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
69235 Engine Cooling Radiator Plastic Spare Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta 6 Van Nissens

Cheapest offer

Category: Cooling System / Outlet Diameter: 28 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 69235 / Core Depth: 24 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1516267--FORD,1523440--FORD,1548603--FORD,1897435--FORD, 2029176--FORD,8V518005BD--FORD,8V518005BE--FORD, 8V518005BF--FORD,ME8V518005BE--FORD / Type: Engine Cooling Radiator / Core Width: 544 mm / Interchange Part Number: 69235--NISSENS,017-017-0059--ABAKUS, FD2440--AVA Clever Choice,ADZ98613--BLUE PRINT, 01002919B--CORTECO,82002919,376754761,376754764,BM1421, 70823481,70823482,Simmerring--B1OF,DRM10043--DENSO, 673108--ERA,48247--FEBI BILSTEIN,8MK 366 301-801--HELLA, 376 754-761--8MK,376 754-764--8MK, 350213142100--MAGNETI MARELLI,CR 1135 000P--MAHLE, CR 1135 000S--MAHLE,1135 000S--CR,1135 000P--CR, 710-0059-R--TYC,701603--VALEO / OEM Numbers: 1516267,1523440,1548603,1897435,2029176,8V518005BD, 8V518005BE,8V518005BF,ME8V518005BE / Inlet Diameter: 28 mm / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Radiator type: Mechanically jointed cooling fins / Water Tank Material (radiator): Plastic / Core Length: 352 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals
£67.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS Coolant Radiator 63867 for RENAULT ALLIANCE (1982) 1.4 etc
£50.51
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens 675073 Coolant Motor
£133.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS Coolant Radiator 68537 for MAZDA 6 (2013) 2.2 etc
£157.61
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 996053 Coolant expansion tank
£238.09
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery