NISSENS 63008 Engine radiator

Nissens Engine Radiator 63008 – Fits Opel Vauxhall (Corsa C 1.8 2000–2009)

Used Offers from

NISSENS 63008 Engine radiator

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£56.99
Delivery from £8.45

NISSENS 63008 Radiator, engine cooling for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.81
Delivery from £28.00

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 63008 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/Mk/II COMBO 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.04
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 63008 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/Mk/II COMBO 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.17
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 63008 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/Mk/II COMBO 1.8L

£94.52
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 63008 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/Mk/II COMBO 1.8L

£94.79
Free Delivery

Engine radiator NISSENS 63008 OPEL COMBO Tour 1.6 2001-2006

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

NISSENS 62953A Engine radiator
£195.07
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £45.83
Nissens Engine Radiator 66769 - for KIA Rio II (2005) 1.4/1.6 G4EE/G4ED
£105.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NISSENS 628952 Engine radiator
£77.45
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 637617 Engine radiator
£114.49
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 63008 Engine radiator

Cheapest offer

Cooling fins material: Aluminium; Core Depth [mm]: 23; Core Length [mm]: 539; Core Width [mm]: 378; Inlet Ø [mm]: 34; Outlet Ø [mm]: 34; Radiator type: Mechanically jointed cooling fins; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without cap, without expansion tank; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals; Water Tank Material (radiator): Plastic; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Construction Year from: 09/2005; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without air conditioning
£56.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk