Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 64059A for eg. SAAB 900 (1978) 2.0 T16 etc

Nissens Engine Radiator 64059A for SAAB 900 2.0 T16 (1978, 1980-1984)

Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 64059A for eg. SAAB 900 (1978) 2.0 T16 etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.63
Free Delivery

NISSENS Coolant Radiator 64059A for SAAB 900 (1978) 2.0 T16 etc

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.05
Free Delivery

NISSENS 64059A Engine radiator

4-5 Werktage
£139.99
Delivery from £8.45

NISSENS 64059A Radiator, engine cooling for SAAB

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.57
Delivery from £28.00

Engine radiator NISSENS 64059A SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2 1979-198

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.57
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 64059A Engine radiator SAAB 900 I NIS 64059A Engin ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.92
GBP 154.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Radiator, engine cooling for SAAB:900 I,900 ,900 I Combi Coupe 7541055

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

NISSENS 62953A Engine radiator
£195.07
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £45.83
NISSENS 85644 Fan, radiator
£108.84
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Engine Radiator 66769 - for KIA Rio II (2005) 1.4/1.6 G4EE/G4ED
£105.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NISSENS 628952 Engine radiator
£77.45
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 64059A for eg. SAAB 900 (1978) 2.0 T16 etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Transmission: Manual / Manufacturer Part Number: 64059A / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 32mm / Dimensions (mm): 579 x 329 x 32 / Vehicle Equipment: With/Without airconditioning / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7541055,7541071,7549298,8817496,9333725,75 41 055,75 41 071, 75 49 298,88 17 496,93 33 725 / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Radiator / Interchange Part Number: AVA: SB2003,DENSO: DRM25002,DENSO: DRM25003,NRF: 504120, VALEO: 810965 / Core Width: 329mm / Supplementary Info: Without Frame / Core Length: 579mm / Country of Origin: Slovakia
£122.63
ebay.co.uk