NISSENS 652471 Radiator, engine cooling for VW

Nissens Engine Radiator 652471 for VW Vento, Golf III, Jetta III, Cabrio III

NISSENS 652471 Radiator, engine cooling for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.51
Delivery from £28.00

Fits NISSENS NIS 652471 Engine radiator VW GOLF III, VENTO NIS 652471 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
GBP 76.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 652471 Engine radiator VW GOLF III, VENTO NIS 6524 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.08
GBP 76.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 652471 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk/Cabriolet CABRIO JETTA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.06
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 652471 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk/Cabriolet CABRIO JETTA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.11
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 652471 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk/Cabriolet CABRIO JETTA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.74
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 652471 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk/Cabriolet CABRIO JETTA 2.0L

£88.74
Free Delivery

New Radiator, engine cooling for VW:VENTO,GOLF III,JETTA III,CABRIO III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.09
Free Delivery
NISSENS 652471 Radiator, engine cooling for VW

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 652471 / Core Length [mm]: 628 / for OE number: 1H0.121.253 BA / Reference Number OEM: 4SEASONS 131018, AKG 07272910000, AKS DASIS 100080N, AKS DASIS 110480N, AKS DASIS 180086N, AKS DASIS 560028N, ARD VOLK5326, AURADIA VWA2105, AUTOGAMMA 101057, AVA QUALITY COOLING VN2105, AVA QUALITY COOLING VNA2105, BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8MK376714041, BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8MK376714044, DELPHI PLE100214, DENSO DRM32006, DENSO DRM32009, FRIGAIR 01103023, GERI 16244, JDEUS RA0300451, JP GROUP 121280009, KAGER 311196, KALE OTO RADYATÖR 348235, KLOKKERHOLM 9522302105, KÜHLER SCHNEIDER 1312301, MAGNETI MARELLI 350213191100, MAGNETI MARELLI 350213809000, MAGNETI MARELLI 350213809003, MAGNETI MARELLI 359000300730, MAHLE CR373000P, MAHLE CR373000S / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: without gasket / seal / Core Width [mm]: 377 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without frame / Water tank material (radiator): Plastic / Product Type: Radiator, engine cooling / TradeNumber(s): 652471 / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Manufacturer: NISSENS / Radiator type: Mechanically jointed cooling fins / Core Depth [mm]: 34 / Reference Number OE: VW 1H0.121.253 BA, VW 1H0.121.253 BD, VW 1H0.121.253 BK, VW 1H0.121.253 BM
£59.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS 61298 Engine radiator
£98.80
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 64035A for eg. SAAB 900 (1994) 2.5 V6 etc
£129.65
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens 617858 Radiator, engine cooling
£66.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 66857 for eg. FORD GALAXY (2006) 2.3 etc
£86.64
Compare 297 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens 6378750 Radiator, engine cooling
£202.07
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.33