NISSENS 77514 Heat Exchanger, interior heating for KIA

Nissens Heater Matrix 77514 – Cabin Heater Core for KIA Rio (2000) Saloon/Hatchback LHD

NISSENS 77514 Heat Exchanger, interior heating for KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Delivery from £14.00

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for KIA:RIO Saloon,RIO Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.89
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 77514 FOR KIA A5D 1.5L A3E 1.3L 4cyl RIO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.54
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 77514 FOR KIA A5D 1.5L A3E 1.3L 4cyl RIO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.54
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 77514 FOR KIA A5D 1.5L A3E 1.3L 4cyl RIO

£48.23
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 77514 FOR KIA A5D 1.5L A3E 1.3L 4cyl RIO

£48.23
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 77514 FOR KIA A5D 1.5L A3E 1.3L 4cyl RIO

£48.23
Free Delivery
NISSENS 77514 Heat Exchanger, interior heating for KIA

Cheapest offer

Left-/right-hand drive vehicle: for left-hand drive vehicles / Manufacturer Part Number: 77514 / Core Length [mm]: 168 / Reference Number OEM: 4SEASONS 93089, AVA QUALITY COOLING KA6044, BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FH351045111, JDEUS 265M02, KALE OTO RADYATÖR 347110, KLOKKERHOLM 3276306044, LUZAR LRH08FD, MAHLE AH55000S, NRF 54353, SCHLIECKMANN 60836044, VALEO 811562, VALEO 812410, VAN WEZEL 83006044 / Core Dimensions: 168 x 161 x 22 mm / Core Width [mm]: 160 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with pipe / Water tank material (radiator): Aluminium / Version: DOOWON / Product Type: Heat Exchanger, interior heating / TradeNumber(s): 77514 / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Manufacturer: NISSENS / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Depth [mm]: 22 / Reference Number OE: KIA 0K30C-61-A10, KIA OK30C-61-A10
£39.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS 72043 Heater matrix
£54.94
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heater Core Nissens for Audi 50 Model Year 1975 Part 73964
£24.88
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 707306 Heater matrix
£79.85
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery