Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96149 for eg. VAUXHALL VIVARO (2015) 1.6 CDTI etc

Nissens Intercooler 96149 - Fits Vauxhall Vivaro & Renault Trafic 1.6 CDTi 2014-2017

Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96149 for eg. VAUXHALL VIVARO (2015) 1.6 CDTI etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.99
Free Delivery

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 96149 for VAUXHALL VIVARO (2015) 1.6 CDTI etc

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.03
Free Delivery

Intercooler 96149 Nissens 144960050R 144962019R 4422266 4422267 6000618095

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.08
Free Delivery

Nissens Intercooler Nissan NV300 2017 Part Number 96149

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.44
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96149 FOR RENAULT TRAFIC/III/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis FIAT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.44
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96149 FOR RENAULT TRAFIC/III/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis FIAT

£128.44
Free Delivery

fits RENAULT TRAFIC INTERCOOLER 1.6 CDTi 2014 2015 2016 2017

£130.00
Free Delivery

fits VAUXHALL VIVARO INTERCOOLER 1.6 CDTi 2014 2015 2016 2017

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery

fits INTERCOOLER FOR NISSAN NV300 1.6 dCi 2016 2017

£130.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96149 for eg. VAUXHALL VIVARO (2015) 1.6 CDTI etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 96149 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 64mm / Dimensions (mm): 650 x 161 x 64 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4422266,4422267,93868349,93868350,6000618095,6000618096, 144960050R,144962019R / Transmission Type: Manual transmission / Core Dimensions: 650 x 161 x 64 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Intercooler / Interchange Part Number: AVA: RT4622,MAHLE: CI31000P,MAHLE: CI31000S,NRF: 30968 / Core Width: 161mm / Cooling Type: Air-Cooled / Core Length: 650mm / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£102.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FOR VAUXHALL VIVARO RENAULT TRAFIC FIAT TALENTO NV300 1.6 DIESEL INTERCOOLER
£123.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery